Club Name |
Name |
Abingdon |
Daniel L. Johnson |
Ahoskie |
J.C. Watford |
Aiken |
Margaret S. Ford |
|
John N. Lindsay |
|
John C. McMichael |
|
JanePage Gunnell Thompson |
Aiken Sunrise |
Steven Black |
|
Marion Crotty |
|
Carmen Landy |
|
Robert Paul Richardson |
|
Johnny Walker |
Alamance |
Richard J. O’Donnell |
Alexandria |
Peter O. Knetemann |
|
Sharon Meisel |
|
Stephen B. Wharton |
Alexandria South |
Ulysses Samuel James |
|
Bruce P. Tinker |
|
Pamela Parks Tinker |
|
Blanca Vasquez |
|
Gregory E. Woods |
Alexandria West |
Nadia M Mokhtar |
Alleghany County |
Heather R. Klein |
Amherst |
Dudley A. Raine Jr. |
Anderson |
Robert Austin |
|
Carol E. Burdette |
|
Cara T. Hamilton |
|
Kylie B. Herbert |
Annapolis |
Carletta Allen |
|
Nancy W. Almgren |
|
Frank James Andracchi |
|
Bernadette Lee Carson |
|
Vernon B. Cunningham |
|
Daniel Kevin Hurley |
|
Glynis Diane Long |
|
Patricia Ann Mattingley |
|
Anne Myers |
|
Carolyn Kerrigan Richards |
|
Christine Geletkanycz Spain |
|
Sue Weber |
Asheboro |
Jacquelyn C. Betts |
|
James G. Gouty |
|
Christie F Smith |
Asheville |
Katherine Morosani |
|
Linda Nelson |
|
Ross Sloan |
|
Sophia Stefanidis Ungert |
Asheville Breakfast |
William T. Biggers |
|
Frank Ungert |
Asheville-Biltmore |
Jane A. Knight |
|
Isaac B. Owolabi |
Bailey’s Crossroads |
Curtis M. Anderson |
|
David F. Borowski |
|
Patricia A. Borowski |
|
M David Feld |
|
Max L. Gross |
|
James V. Holcombe Jr. |
|
Robert Kevin Holland |
|
Steven E. Wasko |
Ballantyne |
Houseyin Aktig |
|
Maya Tsekova |
Baltimore |
Delores E. Edwards Harding |
|
Alexander C. Short |
Barboursville |
Robin I. Brandon |
|
Patricia L. Dickey |
|
Harry R. Faulk |
|
Virginia I. Jaskot |
|
John Lee |
|
Sharon C. Messinger |
|
Sara Ramezani |
Batesburg-Leesville |
Delynn D. Barnes |
Beaufort |
Robert G Bussa |
Beaufort-Ole Towne |
William Kaeser |
|
Kurt Rogerson |
Beckley |
April Elkins Badtke |
|
Richard Joseph Macak Jr. |
Bedford |
Traci Blido |
Bethesda-Chevy Chase |
W. Gregory Wims |
Beverly, Morgan Park, and Mount Greenwood |
Steven Samuel Graves |
Blacksburg |
Paula K. Alston |
|
Thomas J. Anthony Jr. |
|
Leslie M. Jester |
|
Susan Kelly |
Blackstone |
Charles A. Arnason |
|
James L. Bradshaw |
|
Charles Michael Clay |
|
Jeffrey LaVelle |
Blue Ridge Mountains |
Rachel Burns |
Bluefield |
Beverley Atwell |
|
D. Keith McKenzie |
|
Connie Saunders |
Bluffton |
Joanie Iaco |
|
Wilson Saleeby |
Boiling Springs Area |
Richard Paul Theokas |
Bonds Meadow (Westminster) |
Robert Carl Jackle |
Brandermill (Midlothian) |
David Necessary |
|
Don R. Vaught |
Brandywine Hundred |
Margaret M. Munley |
Brandywine-Naamans |
Laurie Elizabeth Jensen |
|
Thomas A. Talley |
Bridgewater |
Whit Menefee |
Bristol, Va.-Tn. |
William Carpenter Burriss III |
|
Wallace Elliott |
|
Tara Ellis |
|
Susan Ojanen |
|
John Vann |
Bull Run |
Debbie Edenhart |
Cabarrus County |
Bryan Hovey |
|
Chris Jones |
Cambridge |
Douglas D. Bennett |
|
Randy Bradford |
|
Roger L. Harrell |
|
G. Philip Reed |
Camden |
John M. Deal Jr. |
Camden-Wyoming |
Richard L. Mahee |
Canyon Rim of Fayette County |
Thomas McClung Feazell |
|
Michael D Smith |
Cape Charles |
Jacqueline C. Chatmon |
|
Katie Nunez |
|
Bill Payne |
|
Fiameta Vargas Pellicer |
|
William Stramm |
Cape Henry (Virginia Beach) |
Judith W. Cocherell |
|
J. Rodger Schoonover |
|
Cinzia Stover |
|
Melissa J. Sullivan |
Capital City – Raleigh |
David L. Hayden |
Capitol Hill (Washington,DC) |
Peter R. Kyle |
|
Sean D. McAlister |
|
David Sterling |
|
Vesselina Stoytcheva |
|
John W Townsend |
Carroll Creek (Frederick) |
Richard Allen Foot |
|
Mary Ford-Naill |
|
Michelle Rankin |
|
Linda S. Roth |
|
Ashley Waters |
Cary |
Robert J Griffin Jr. |
|
Mary DePuew Kamm |
|
D. Neil LaGarde |