RLI Online Faculty Trainers Committee Members

Faculty Bios can be found in DacDb



Peter C. Anderson
Crystal City-Pentagon (Arlington)
Facilitator
Contact
Frank James Andracchi
Annapolis
Facilitator
Contact
Lorraine Marie Angelino
Emerald City (Greenwood)
Facilitator
Contact
Billi J. Black
Franklin Daybreak
Facilitator
Contact
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
Chesapeake
Facilitator
Contact
James W. Bynum
Richmond
Facilitator
Contact
Bernadette Lee Carson
Annapolis
Facilitator
Contact
Judith W. Cocherell
Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)
Facilitator
Contact
Sandra L. Duckworth
Stafford
Facilitator
Contact
Patrick U Duncan
New River (Onslow County)
Facilitator
Contact
Mary S. Elmore
Chester
Facilitator
Contact
Mark B. Fenyk
Marion
Facilitator
Contact
Jerry W Fields
James City County
Facilitator
Contact
Rod Funderburk
Lake Murray-Irmo
Facilitator
Contact
Rudy L. Garcia
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Facilitator
Contact
Roger L. Harrell
Cambridge
Facilitator
Contact
Steve Joseph Hellersperk
Morehead City-Noon
Facilitator
Contact
Jacqueline Adams Holmes
Newberry
Facilitator
Contact
Leigh S. Hudson
Clayton
Facilitator
Contact
Kenneth Wayne Janes
Richmond
Facilitator
Contact
Stanley R. Keeler
First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
Facilitator
Contact
Dale C. G. Kerns
North East
Facilitator
Contact
Pamela Kreis
Ellicott City
Facilitator
Contact
James Thomas Ledbetter Jr.
West Metro West Columbia
Facilitator
Contact
James L Lovejoy
Cary
Facilitator
Contact
Sean D. McAlister
Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)
Facilitator
Contact
Sharon C. Messinger
Barboursville
Facilitator
Contact
Allan L. Mink II
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Facilitator
Contact
Anita K. Moreau
Newport
Facilitator
Contact
Richard P. Moreau
Newport
Facilitator
Contact
David Franklin Morrison
Maysville
Facilitator
Contact
Assaad Mounzer
Mooresville-Lake Norman
Facilitator
Contact
Isaac B. Owolabi
Asheville-Biltmore
Facilitator
Contact
Julia W. Phalunas
Morgantown
Facilitator
Contact
Richard W Phalunas
Rotary E-Club of District 7545
Facilitator
Contact
Ronda Pierce-Ntirugelegwa
E-Club of District 7710
Facilitator
Contact
James A. Probsdorfer
Warwick at City Center Newport News
Facilitator
Contact
Robert Richey
Wilmington
Facilitator
Contact
Patrick Rooney
York
Facilitator
Contact
Mahmood Sabri
Johnson City Evening
Facilitator
Contact
Fayez Saleeb
Rosslyn-Fort Myer
Facilitator
Contact
Ri'Cha ri Sancho
Clemson Sunrise
Facilitator
Contact
Anthony Santore
Oriental
Facilitator
Contact
Sean Jeffrey Sawyer
Fairmont
Facilitator
Contact
Marcia Scheideman
Gastonia
Facilitator
Contact
Travis W. White
West Springfield
Facilitator
Contact
Christopher T Zabriskie
Charles County (La Plata)
Facilitator
Contact
Vance S. Zavela
McLean
Facilitator
Contact
Ashley Waters
Carroll Creek (Frederick)
Facilitator
Contact
Herman L. Dixon
Summerville
Facilitator
Contact
Joanne Ellen Iwan
High Point
Facilitator
Contact
Marilyn Nevy Cruz
Washington DC
Facilitator
Contact
Susan G. Cunnup
Little River
Facilitator
Contact
Linda W. Lymas
Lexington Park
Facilitator
Contact

Upcoming Events

RLI-Annual Meeting and Active Faculty & Staff Update

More info

Parts I, II, III and New Faculty and Recertification Training

More info

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Duncan, SC

More info

RLI-District 7720-Parts I, II and III-New Bern,NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI-District 7570-Part I - Kingsport, TN

More info

RLI-District 7710-Parts I, II and III-Durham, NC

More info

RLI-District 7570-Parts I, II and III - Blacksburg, VA

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Wilmington, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Fayetteville, NC

More info