Recent Grads

Zone 33 RLI Graduates

Club Name Name
Abingdon Daniel L. Johnson 
Ahoskie J.C. Watford 
Aiken Margaret S. Ford 
  John N. Lindsay 
  John C. McMichael 
  JanePage Gunnell Thompson 
Aiken Sunrise Steven Black 
  Marion Crotty 
  Carmen Landy 
  Robert Paul Richardson 
  Johnny Walker 
Alamance Richard J. O’Donnell 
Alexandria Peter O. Knetemann 
  Sharon Meisel 
  Stephen B. Wharton 
Alexandria South Ulysses Samuel James 
  Bruce P. Tinker 
  Pamela Parks Tinker 
  Blanca Vasquez 
  Gregory E. Woods 
Alexandria West Nadia M Mokhtar 
Alleghany County Heather R. Klein 
Amherst Dudley A. Raine Jr.
Anderson Robert Austin 
  Carol E. Burdette 
  Cara T. Hamilton 
  Kylie B. Herbert 
Annapolis Carletta Allen 
  Nancy W. Almgren 
  Frank James Andracchi 
  Bernadette Lee Carson 
  Vernon B. Cunningham 
  Daniel Kevin Hurley 
  Glynis Diane Long 
  Patricia Ann Mattingley 
  Anne Myers 
  Carolyn Kerrigan Richards 
  Christine Geletkanycz Spain 
  Sue Weber 
Asheboro Jacquelyn C. Betts 
  James G. Gouty 
  Christie F Smith 
Asheville Katherine Morosani 
  Linda Nelson 
  Ross Sloan 
  Sophia Stefanidis Ungert 
Asheville Breakfast William T. Biggers 
  Frank Ungert 
Asheville-Biltmore Jane A. Knight 
  Isaac B. Owolabi 
Bailey’s Crossroads Curtis M. Anderson 
  David F. Borowski 
  Patricia A. Borowski 
  M David Feld 
  Max L. Gross 
  James V. Holcombe Jr.
  Robert Kevin Holland 
  Steven E. Wasko 
Ballantyne Houseyin Aktig 
  Maya Tsekova 
Baltimore Delores E. Edwards Harding 
  Alexander C. Short 
Barboursville Robin I. Brandon 
  Patricia L. Dickey 
  Harry R. Faulk 
  Virginia I. Jaskot 
  John Lee 
  Sharon C. Messinger 
  Sara Ramezani 
Batesburg-Leesville Delynn D. Barnes 
Beaufort Robert G Bussa 
Beaufort-Ole Towne William Kaeser 
  Kurt Rogerson 
Beckley April Elkins Badtke 
  Richard Joseph Macak Jr.
Bedford Traci Blido 
Bethesda-Chevy Chase W. Gregory Wims 
Beverly, Morgan Park, and Mount Greenwood Steven Samuel Graves 
Blacksburg Paula K. Alston 
  Thomas J. Anthony Jr.
  Leslie M. Jester 
  Susan Kelly 
Blackstone Charles A. Arnason 
  James L. Bradshaw 
  Charles Michael Clay 
  Jeffrey LaVelle 
Blue Ridge Mountains Rachel Burns 
Bluefield Beverley Atwell 
  D. Keith McKenzie 
  Connie Saunders 
Bluffton Joanie Iaco 
  Wilson Saleeby 
Boiling Springs Area Richard Paul Theokas 
Bonds Meadow (Westminster) Robert Carl Jackle 
Brandermill (Midlothian) David Necessary 
  Don R. Vaught 
Brandywine Hundred Margaret M. Munley 
Brandywine-Naamans Laurie Elizabeth Jensen 
  Thomas A. Talley 
Bridgewater Whit Menefee 
Bristol, Va.-Tn. William Carpenter Burriss III
  Wallace Elliott 
  Tara Ellis 
  Susan Ojanen 
  John Vann 
Bull Run Debbie Edenhart 
Cabarrus County Bryan Hovey 
  Chris Jones 
Cambridge Douglas D. Bennett 
  Randy Bradford 
  Roger L. Harrell 
  G. Philip Reed 
Camden John M. Deal Jr.
Camden-Wyoming Richard L. Mahee 
Canyon Rim of Fayette County Thomas McClung Feazell 
  Michael D Smith 
Cape Charles Jacqueline C. Chatmon 
  Katie Nunez 
  Bill Payne 
  Fiameta Vargas Pellicer 
  William Stramm 
Cape Henry (Virginia Beach) Judith W. Cocherell 
  J. Rodger Schoonover 
  Cinzia Stover 
  Melissa J. Sullivan 
Capital City – Raleigh David L. Hayden 
Capitol Hill (Washington,DC) Peter R. Kyle 
  Sean D. McAlister 
  David Sterling 
  Vesselina Stoytcheva 
  John W Townsend 
Carroll Creek (Frederick) Richard Allen Foot 
  Mary Ford-Naill 
  Michelle Rankin 
  Linda S. Roth 
  Ashley Waters 
Cary Robert J Griffin Jr.
  Mary DePuew Kamm 
  D. Neil LaGarde 

Upcoming Events

RLI-Annual Meeting and Active Faculty & Staff Update

More info

Parts I, II, III and New Faculty and Recertification Training

More info

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Duncan, SC

More info

RLI-District 7720-Parts I, II and III-New Bern,NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI-District 7570-Part I - Kingsport, TN

More info

RLI-District 7710-Parts I, II and III-Durham, NC

More info

RLI-District 7570-Parts I, II and III - Blacksburg, VA

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Wilmington, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Fayetteville, NC

More info