RLI Onsite Faculty Trainers Committee Members

Facilitator Bios can be found in DacDb


 

Carletta Allen
Annapolis
Member
Contact
Nancy W. Almgren
Annapolis
Member
Contact
Joe Runyan Babb
Laurens
Member
Contact
Robert Nelson Barnette Jr.
Hanover County
Member
Contact
Patricia A. Borowski
Bailey's Crossroads
Member
Contact
Suzanne Botts
Cary-Page
Member
Contact
William(Will) Byrd
New Market
Member
Contact
Bernadette Lee Carson
Annapolis
Member
Contact
Judith W. Cocherell
Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)
Member
Contact
Kathleen Cody
North Raleigh
Member
Contact
Christopher James Crooks
Jacksonville
Member
Contact
Debra DeCamillis
Entrepreneurs e-club
Member
Contact
Debra Tabb DeCamillis
North Raleigh
Member
Contact
Delores E. Edwards Harding
Baltimore
Member
Contact
William R. Ferguson Sr.
Salisbury-Sunrise
Member
Contact
Rose V Frederick
Lexington Park
Member
Contact
Andrew M. Garlick
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
Roberta L Garlick
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
Tyra S. Garlington
Tysons
Member
Contact
Adeeb Alex Hamzey
Goochland County
Member
Contact
Sharon Heinrich
Gastonia
Member
Contact
Filippa Lynn Holec
Washington DC
Member
Contact
Barbara J. Huffman de Belón
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
Carol Andrews Hughes
High Point
Member
Contact
Kenneth Wayne Janes
Richmond
Member
Contact
Krystal A. Johnson
Empowering Our Girls
Member
Contact
Stanley R. Keeler
First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
Member
Contact
Jerry Kozel
Charleston
Member
Contact
Samantha Manning
Morrisville
Member
Contact
Allan L. Mink II
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Member
Contact
Pamela Gordon Montgomery
Woodbridge
Member
Contact
Ken Montville
Salisbury
Member
Contact
Robert Moore
Cary
Member
Contact
Tari Moore
Lexington Park
Member
Contact
Mary Elizabeth Padgett
Greenville
Member
Contact
Cathy Parsons
North East
Member
Contact
Paul A. Platek
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
Harriett Porter
Charlotte
Member
Contact
Lorena B. Prince
Queen City IMPACT
Member
Contact
Patrick Rooney
Raleigh
Member
Contact
Lorraine M. Sadler
Lexington Sunrise
Member
Contact
Paula Jeanne Smith
Waxhaw-Weddington
Member
Contact
Craig F. Stout
Princeton
Member
Contact
Ann Rapoch Super
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
David Alan Super
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
David O. Vogel
Parole (Annapolis)
Member
Contact
Mandy Warfield Granger
Dupont Circle
Member
Contact
Lynda Jean White
Rocky Mount
Member
Contact
Robert Alex Wilkins
Lexington Lunch
Member
Contact
Andrea M. Young
Empowering Our Girls
Member
Contact
Cheri Lynn Maea
Stafford
Member
Contact
Laurel Roe Morris
Gastonia
Member
Contact
Joseph C. Stevenson
Rotarians Offering Community Service - Satellite
Member
Contact
Joanne Ellen Iwan
High Point
Member
Contact
Marilyn Nevy Cruz
Washington DC
Member
Contact
Edwin B. Owens
Mocksville
Member
Contact
Deedra Durocher
New Bern-Breakfast
Member
Contact
Steven L Grossman
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Member
Contact
Steven L Grossman
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Member
Contact
Marie Calafiura
Salisbury
Member
Contact
Tara Abernathy
Clayton
Facilitator
Contact
Charles L. Allen Sr.
Randolph (Asheboro)
Facilitator
Contact
Richard D. Allen
Princeton
Facilitator
Contact
Frank James Andracchi
Annapolis
Facilitator
Contact
Lorraine Marie Angelino
Emerald City (Greenwood)
Facilitator
Contact
Steve B Baker
Denver/Lake Norman
Facilitator
Contact
Cathy L Barlow
Wilmington
Facilitator
Contact
Raffaele G. Beltram
Matthews
Facilitator
Contact
Veronica Bent
Morrisville
Facilitator
Contact
Billi J. Black
Franklin Daybreak
Facilitator
Contact
Judy Ann Brittle
Sterling
Facilitator
Contact
Valerie Brooks-Madden
Greenville Breakfast
Facilitator
Contact
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
Chesapeake
Facilitator
Contact
Carol E. Burdette
Anderson
Facilitator
Contact
James W. Bynum
Richmond
Facilitator
Contact
Timothy Carter
Woodstock
Facilitator
Contact
Larry Wayne Crawford
Kingsport-Sunrise
Facilitator
Contact
M. Jane Crawford
Kingsport
Facilitator
Contact
H Hugh Dawkins Jr.
Easton
Facilitator
Contact
Ken Dresser
South Brunswick Islands
Facilitator
Contact
Sandra L. Duckworth
Stafford
Facilitator
Contact
Patrick U Duncan
New River (Onslow County)
Facilitator
Contact
Mary S. Elmore
Chester
Facilitator
Contact
Harry R. Faulk
Barboursville
Facilitator
Contact
Mark B. Fenyk
Marion
Facilitator
Contact
Jerry W Fields
James City County
Facilitator
Contact
Rod Funderburk
Lake Murray-Irmo
Facilitator
Contact
Rudy L. Garcia
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Facilitator
Contact
Jillanna Gordy
Christiana
Facilitator
Contact
Sheila K. Grapes
Hendersonville
Facilitator
Contact
Roger L. Harrell
Cambridge
Facilitator
Contact
Debbie Hartness
Newberry
Facilitator
Contact
Steve Joseph Hellersperk
Morehead City-Noon
Facilitator
Contact
Jacqueline Adams Holmes
Newberry
Facilitator
Contact
Bret W. Hrbek
Front Royal
Facilitator
Contact
Leigh S. Hudson
Clayton
Facilitator
Contact
Cynthia F. Hunter
Woodstock
Facilitator
Contact
David D. Iery
Red Oak Area Rotary Club
Facilitator
Contact
Michael E. Jallo
The Historic Triangle-Williamsburg
Facilitator
Contact
Geetha Jayaram
Howard West
Facilitator
Contact
George Lee Karnes II
Warren County
Facilitator
Contact
Michael A. Kawash
South Charleston
Facilitator
Contact
Dale C. G. Kerns
North East
Facilitator
Contact
Pamela Kreis
Ellicott City
Facilitator
Contact
Jayaram Kumar
Howard West
Facilitator
Contact
James Thomas Ledbetter Jr.
West Metro West Columbia
Facilitator
Contact
Richard K. Lewis
Southwest Cabarrus
Facilitator
Contact
James L Lovejoy
Cary
Facilitator
Contact
Indira Majumder MD
Morgantown
Facilitator
Contact
Ranjit K. Majumder
Morgantown
Facilitator
Contact
Satish Chand Markanda
Charlotte
Facilitator
Contact
Terry S. Mathias
Charleston Vandalia
Facilitator
Contact
Sean D. McAlister
Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)
Facilitator
Contact
Mark P. Milby
Mt. Airy
Facilitator
Contact
Anita K. Moreau
Newport
Facilitator
Contact
Richard P. Moreau
Newport
Facilitator
Contact
David Franklin Morrison
Maysville
Facilitator
Contact
E. Kent Mull
Winchester
Facilitator
Contact
James T. Mullikin
Easley
Facilitator
Contact
Robert W. Nelson
Potomac-Bethesda
Facilitator
Contact
Georgia Oakes
Charlotte Providence
Facilitator
Contact
Isaac B. Owolabi
Asheville-Biltmore
Facilitator
Contact
Mack B. Parker
North Raleigh
Facilitator
Contact
Richard W Phalunas
Rotary E-Club of District 7545
Facilitator
Contact
Ronda Pierce-Ntirugelegwa
E-Club of District 7710
Facilitator
Contact
James A. Probsdorfer
Warwick at City Center Newport News
Facilitator
Contact
Colleen Radich
Sterling
Facilitator
Contact
Steve Radich
Rotary e-Club of District 7610
Facilitator
Contact
David A. Raese
Morgantown
Facilitator
Contact
Linda Rakvic
Mecklenburg County-South
Facilitator
Contact
Robert Richey
Wilmington
Facilitator
Contact
James A. Roney III
North East
Facilitator
Contact
Mahmood Sabri
Johnson City Evening
Facilitator
Contact
Fayez Saleeb
Rosslyn-Fort Myer
Facilitator
Contact
Anthony Santore
Oriental
Facilitator
Contact
Julie Allen Sawyer
Fairmont
Facilitator
Contact
Sean Jeffrey Sawyer
Fairmont
Facilitator
Contact
Marcia Scheideman
Gastonia
Facilitator
Contact
Debbie Branson Scott
Jonesboro
Facilitator
Contact
Karen Ann Shore
Concord-Afton Sunset
Facilitator
Contact
Thomas Julius Smith
Charlotte South
Facilitator
Contact
William Glenn South III
Westminster
Facilitator
Contact
Jane Blanton Stout
Princeton
Facilitator
Contact
Renee Cousins Stubbs
Newberry
Facilitator
Contact
Steven Ray Studebaker
Hendersonville-Four Seasons
Facilitator
Contact
JanePage Gunnell Thompson
Aiken
Facilitator
Contact
Susan C. Tumblin
Greenville
Facilitator
Contact
Margaret N. Turner
Wilmington West
Facilitator
Contact
Jeffrey A. Van Doren
Salem
Facilitator
Contact
Stanley Theodore Wall
Colonial Heights
Facilitator
Contact
Shannon L. Watts
Lynchburg
Facilitator
Contact
Travis W. White
West Springfield
Facilitator
Contact
Elisabeth Harper Wiener
Durham
Facilitator
Contact
Tim Wilborne
Rocky Mount
Facilitator
Contact
Christopher T Zabriskie
Charles County (La Plata)
Facilitator
Contact
Vance S. Zavela
McLean
Facilitator
Contact
Karen Pollard
Crescent
Facilitator
Contact
Ashley Waters
Carroll Creek (Frederick)
Facilitator
Contact
Herman L. Dixon
Summerville
Facilitator
Contact
Tarek Moneir
Roanoke Valley (Roanoke)
Facilitator
Contact
Susan G. Cunnup
Little River
Facilitator
Contact
Karen Pollard
Crescent
Facilitator
Contact

Upcoming Events

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Anderson, SC

More info

RLI-District 7750-Faculty Training-Anderson, SC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI - District 7600- Parts I, II and III - Virginia Beach, VA

More info

RLI-District 7770-Parts I, II, III - Charleston, SC

More info

RLI - District 7610- Parts I, II and III - Warrenton, VA

More info

RLI-District 7690-Parts I, II, III - Pittsboro NC

More info

RLI-District 7620-Parts I, II and III-Cambridge, MD

More info

RLI-District 7545 Parts I, II, III, Faculty-Fairmont, WV

More info

RLI-District 7720-Part I-Kill Devil Hills, NC

More info

RLI-District 7720-Parts I, II and III-Winterville, NC

More info

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Duncan, SC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI-District 7710-Parts I, II and III-Durham, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Wilmington, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Fayetteville, NC

More info