RLI Online Faculty Trainers Committee Members

Faculty Bios can be found in DacDb



Frank James Andracchi
Annapolis
Member
Contact
Lorraine Marie Angelino
Emerald City (Greenwood)
Member
Contact
Billi J. Black
Franklin Daybreak
Member
Contact
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
Chesapeake
Member
Contact
James W. Bynum
Richmond
Member
Contact
Bernadette Lee Carson
Annapolis
Member
Contact
Judith W. Cocherell
Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)
Member
Contact
Sandra L. Duckworth
Stafford
Member
Contact
Patrick U Duncan
New River (Onslow County)
Member
Contact
Mary S. Elmore
Chester
Member
Contact
Mark B. Fenyk
Marion
Member
Contact
Jerry W Fields
James City County
Member
Contact
Rod Funderburk
Lake Murray-Irmo
Member
Contact
Rudy L. Garcia
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Member
Contact
Roger L. Harrell
Cambridge
Member
Contact
Steve Joseph Hellersperk
Morehead City-Noon
Member
Contact
Jacqueline Adams Holmes
Newberry
Member
Contact
Leigh S. Hudson
Clayton
Member
Contact
Kenneth Wayne Janes
Richmond
Member
Contact
Stanley R. Keeler
First Flight (Kill Devil Hills)
Member
Contact
Dale C. G. Kerns
North East
Member
Contact
Pamela Kreis
Ellicott City
Member
Contact
James Thomas Ledbetter Jr.
West Metro West Columbia
Member
Contact
James L Lovejoy
Cary
Member
Contact
Sean D. McAlister
Capitol Hill (Washington,DC)
Member
Contact
Sharon C. Messinger
Barboursville
Member
Contact
Allan L. Mink II
Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Member
Contact
Anita K. Moreau
Newport
Member
Contact
Richard P. Moreau
Newport
Member
Contact
David Franklin Morrison
Maysville
Member
Contact
Assaad Mounzer
Mooresville-Lake Norman
Member
Contact
Isaac B. Owolabi
Asheville-Biltmore
Member
Contact
Julia W. Phalunas
Morgantown
Member
Contact
Richard W Phalunas
Rotary E-Club of District 7545
Member
Contact
Ronda Pierce-Ntirugelegwa
E-Club of District 7710
Member
Contact
James A. Probsdorfer
Warwick at City Center Newport News
Member
Contact
Robert Richey
Wilmington
Member
Contact
Patrick Rooney
York
Member
Contact
Mahmood Sabri
Johnson City Evening
Member
Contact
Fayez Saleeb
Rosslyn-Fort Myer
Member
Contact
Ri'Cha ri Sancho
Clemson Sunrise
Member
Contact
Anthony Santore
Oriental
Member
Contact
Sean Jeffrey Sawyer
Fairmont
Member
Contact
Marcia Scheideman
Gastonia
Member
Contact
Travis W. White
West Springfield
Member
Contact
Christopher T Zabriskie
Charles County (La Plata)
Member
Contact
Vance S. Zavela
McLean
Member
Contact
Herman L. Dixon
Summerville
Member
Contact
Joanne Ellen Iwan
High Point
Member
Contact
Marilyn Nevy Cruz
Washington DC
Member
Contact
Susan G. Cunnup
Little River
Member
Contact
Linda W. Lymas
Lexington Park
Member
Contact

Upcoming Events

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Anderson, SC

More info

RLI-District 7750-Faculty Training-Anderson, SC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI - District 7600- Parts I, II and III - Virginia Beach, VA

More info

RLI-District 7770-Parts I, II, III - Charleston, SC

More info

RLI - District 7610- Parts I, II and III - Warrenton, VA

More info

RLI-District 7690-Parts I, II, III - Pittsboro NC

More info

RLI-District 7620-Parts I, II and III-Cambridge, MD

More info

RLI-District 7545 Parts I, II, III, Faculty-Fairmont, WV

More info

RLI-District 7720-Part I-Kill Devil Hills, NC

More info

RLI-District 7720-Parts I, II and III-Winterville, NC

More info

RLI-District 7750-Parts I, II and III-Duncan, SC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Jacksonville NC

More info

RLI-District 7710-Parts I, II and III-Durham, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Wilmington, NC

More info

RLI-District 7730-Parts I, II, III - Fayetteville, NC

More info